Jerarcas Municipales

Jerarcas Municipales

Alcaldía
Regidores Municipales Propietarios y Suplentes

Regidores Propietarios

NombreCorreo
Gerardo Badilla Castillo – PLNgerardobadilla016@gmail.com
Miriam Elena Hurtado Rodríguez – PLNmiriamehurtado@gmail.com
Floyd Ferdinand Brown Hayles – PASffjudahbh@gmail.com
Anabelle Rodríguez Campos – PASanabellerodriguez@costarricense.cr
Roger Davis Bennett – PUSCdaroger10@gmail.com
Randal Black Reid – PRCrandallblackr74@gmail.com
Julio Cesar Gómez Rojas – PASEjuliogomezrojas61@gmail.com

Regidores Suplentes

NombreCorreo
Maureen Cash Araya – PLNmcasharaya@hotmail.com
Luis Fernándo Bermúdez Mora – PLNlbermo@hotmail.com
Loyda Emilia Davis Maitland – PAS
Juan José Garro Quirós – PASjuanjosegq1961@gmail.com
Jesus Neftali Badilla Sánchez – PUSCjesus.badilla65@hotmail.com
Susana Vanessa Polanco Mesen – PRC
Saray Camareno Álvarez – PASEsarayca30@gmail.com
Síndicos y Concejales de Distrito
Distrito de Siquirres

Síndicos(as)

Propietaria

    • Yoxana debora Stevenson Simpson – PLN

Suplente

    • Jorge Luis Álvarez Rosales – PLN

Concejales de Distrito

Propietarios(as)

    • Jeremías Matamoros Zarate – PLN
    • Iris Yorleny Rosales Ramírez – PLN
    • Dayanne Amador Bustos – PAS
    • Martín Cruz Obándo – PAS

Suplentes

    • Xinia María Goluboay Estefanovich – PLN
    • Fernando Gómez Retana – PLN
    • Randall Sojo Marín – PAS
    • Susana Cruz Villegas – PAS
Distrito de Pacuarito

Síndicos(as)

Propietaria

    • Teresa Josefina Ward Bennett – PAS

Suplente

    • Berenice Gómez Chavarría – PAS

Concejales de Distrito

Propietarios(as)

    • Alvaro Jiménez Jiménez – PAS
    • Maricel Redondo Bonilla – PAS
    • Melvin Andrés Rugama Carrillo – PLN
    • Carol Vanessa Martínez Hurtado – PLN

Suplentes

    • Mario Cascante Badilla – PAS
    • Eliette Leal Matarrita – PAS
    • Ronald Alberto Gómez Gómez – PLN
    • Eny Tatiana Garcia Gómez – PLN
Distrito de Florida

Síndicos(as)

Propietario

    • Willie Bianchini Gutiérrez – PUSC

Suplente

    • Yolanda Ruíz López – PUSC

Concejales de Distrito

Propietarios(as)

    • Jeison Mora Hidalgo – PUSC
    • Xinia Marjorie Sánchez Rodríguez – PLN
    • María de los Ángeles Jiménez Gómez- PAC
    • Héctor Brenes Brenes – PRC

Suplentes

    • Claudio Gerardo Jiménez Corrales – PUSC
    • Lenin José Harrison Corrales – PLN
    • Jurkin Alberto Gémez Mora- PAC
    • Lidieth Vega García – PRC
Distrito de Germania

Síndicos(as)

Propietaria

    • Kattia Barrantes Guerrero – PLN

Suplente

    • Stanley Salas Salazar – PLN

Concejales de Distrito

Propietarios(as)

    • Xinia María Briceño Briceño – PLN
    • Maria Isabel Sánchez Pórras – PAS
    • Jazmín Pamela Mejías Vega – PRC
    • Jorge Enrique Paniagua Hernández – PASE

Suplentes

    • Luis Rolando Roman Alvarado – PLN
    • Emerita Aguero Monge – PAS
    • Frank MartÍn Allete Castro – PRC
    • Lilliana MarÍa Montero Campos – PASE
Distrito de El Cairo

Síndicos(As)

Propietaria

    • Norma Cecilia Barr Dennis – PLN

Suplente

    • No inscribio candidatura – PLN

Concejales de Distrito

Propietarios(as)

    • Yanci Yanid Bustos Madríz – PLN
    • Manuel Antonio Bustamante Bustamante – PLN
    • María Alejandra Matamoros Martínez – PUSC
    • Mayela Zamora Gutiérrez – PRC

Suplentes

    • Karen Rivera Sánchez – PLN
    • Marlon Araya Williams – PLN
    • Minor Alberto Madrigal Chavarría – PUSC
    • José Cirilo Matarrita Molina – PRC
Distrito de La Alegría

Síndicos(As)

Propietaria

    • Shirley Jiménez Bonilla – PLN

Suplente

    • Luis Elidio Alfaro Masís – PLN

Concejales de Distrito

Propietarios(as)

    • Sianey Paola Rodríguez Bell – PLN
    • Luz Marina Araya Varela – PLN
    • Leonel Mauricio Herrera Castro – PUSC
    • Cindy Patricia Salazar Retana – PUSC

Suplentes

    • Ulises Alvarado Suárez – PLN
    • ——————————- PLN
    • Alcides Martínez Picado – PUSC
    • Margarita Solis Otoya – PUSC

 

 

Comentarios cerrados.